Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special

6.605
  • Genre:Comedy
  • Production:Levity Productions
  • Released:2008-11-16
  • IMDB:tt1295909
The multi-platinum selling comedian performs his first holiday-themed stand-up special with his friends.
-

The average number of peers we find downloading Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special last week.

- %

Change in the downloading volume from last week.

-0

Rank of total download volume for Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special among all movies.

5 %

Audience ratings of Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special is higher than 5 % of all movies

34 %

Box-office revenue of Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special is higher than 34 % of all movies

0

Number of torrents found for Jeff Dunham's Very Special Christmas Special

Cast

Downloading Trend

Tracking movie's recent download activities on BitTorrent.

Performance Radar

How did the movie perform along each dimension?

Word Cloud

Visualize sentiments and top keywords found in movie reviews

Latest News

Jeff Dunham’s ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE Tour Coming Oct. 3 to Waco’s Foster Pavilion  Baylor University

"Jeff Dunham's Scrooged-Up Holiday Special" Sets Premiere On Prime Video  800 Pound Gorilla Media

Comedian Jeff Dunham Announces Show At The Fox Theatre Friday, October 21  313 Presents

Jeff Dunham : Arguing With Myself  IMDb

'Jeff Dunham's Scrooged-Up Holiday Special' Prime Video Review: Stream It Or Skip It?  Decider

Superstar Jeff Dunham Announces Six 2024 Dates for “Still Not Canceled” at Bakkt Theater at Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino  Caesars Entertainment

Jeff Dunham bringing Still Not Cancelled Tour to Green Bay  ironmountaindailynews.com

Jeff Dunham – November 30, 2023  Rogers Place

Comedy superstar Jeff Dunham announces 'Artificial Intelligence' tour stop at KeyBank Center  Niagara Frontier Publications

13 comedy specials filmed in Milwaukee  Milwaukee Record

Jeff Dunham to perform in Columbus for 'Artificial Intelligence' tour  The Columbus Dispatch

Comedy Central taps Blake Griffin to host ‘31 Days of Holiday Survival’  Vanyaland

List of Jeff Dunham Specials on Netflix  What's on Netflix

Comedian Jeff Dunham Announces 2026 Australian Tour  Variety Australia

'Beavis and Butt-Head' Do the Holidays in New Comedy Central Promo [Exclusive]  Collider

▶️ Jeff Dunham: Arguing with Myself - Jeff Dunham : Spark of Insanity  IMDb

Jeff Dunham: Unhinged In Hollywood  IMDb

The Comedy Network Unwraps Hilarious Holiday Season Schedule, Beginning December 6  Bell Media

New on Blu-ray: 'White Christmas'  Democrat and Chronicle

NBA All-Star Blake Griffin To Topline Comedic Interview Show In Works At Comedy Central, Will Host '31 Days' Holiday Programming Event  Deadline

How ventriloquist Jeff Dunham became America's most popular stand-up comedian.  Slate Magazine

Ventriloquist Superstar Jeff Dunham Sues Over Dummy Piracy  The Hollywood Reporter

The Jeff Dunham Show (2009)  Blu-ray.com

The Jeff Dunham Show  Variety

Comedy: Jeff Dunham is winning the fight to bring respect for ventriloquists  Reno Gazette Journal

All the movies and TV shows leaving Netflix this month  NME

Christmas 2011 Marathons And Specials  TVLine

Santa Who? (2000)  Blu-ray.com

Availability Matrix

Type:
Platform US CA GB AU DE FR JP KR MX BR ES
Apple iTunes
Google Play Movies
Amazon Video
Microsoft Store
YouTube