Endless Love

6.912
  • Genre:Drama, Mystery, Romance
  • Production:Bluegrass Films
  • Released:2014-02-12
  • IMDB:tt2318092
A privileged girl and a charismatic boy's instant desire sparks a love affair made only more reckless by parents trying to keep them apart.
47

The average number of peers we find downloading Endless Love last week.

-20 %

Change in the downloading volume from last week.

0

Rank of total download volume for Endless Love among all movies.

32 %

Audience ratings of Endless Love is higher than 32 % of all movies

73 %

Box-office revenue of Endless Love is higher than 73 % of all movies

97

Number of torrents found for Endless Love

Cast

Downloading Trend

Tracking movie's recent download activities on BitTorrent.

Performance Radar

How did the movie perform along each dimension?

Word Cloud

Visualize sentiments and top keywords found in movie reviews

Latest News

Tom Cruise Made His Debut In An Awful Brooke Shields Box Office Hit  SlashFilm

Endless (2020). Movie Trailer. Romance  Martin Cid Magazine

2014 in Film: A Somewhat Yawnful Rehash of Scott Spencer’s ‘Endless Love’  Filmotomy

‘Endless Love’ Sends A Terrible Message  Youth Journalism International

Movie Review: Endless Love  The Eagle Online

Movie Review: Endless Love  The Young Folks

The Cycle of Love: How a 10-Minute Sketch Led to a 6,000-Mile Bike Ride and Endless Romance  MovieMaker Magazine

Casting Call: Endless Love  Interview Magazine

Movie Review: 'Endless Love's' story easily forseen  piratemedia1.com

"Endless Love" Author Scott Spencer Predicted Last Year that Movie Would Fail  Showbiz411

‘Endless Love’ Author Trashes Remake: ‘Stick With the Paperback’  The Hollywood Reporter

Long Island Home Featured In 1980s Movie 'Endless Love' For Sale  Patch

Skylar Grey is ‘Addicted’ in ‘Endless Love’ Movie Trailer  Diffuser.fm

'Endless Love' remake is bright, shiny -- and deadly boring: review  OregonLive.com

Endless Love movie review & film summary  Roger Ebert

Tommy C. Appreciation Club - ENDLESS LOVE  Moviejawn

The New Horror Movie Obsession Turns Endless Love Into a Nightmare  IGN

Q&A: Alex Pettyfer on ‘Endless Love,’ being romantic  North Texas Daily

"Endless Love": not endless, not love  The Daily Illini

movie review-Endless Love remake plays out dramatically, but tastefully so  Tarrant County College (TCC)

Movie review: ‘Endless Love’ thankfully has an end  Wicked Local

Let's Remake a Deal: "RoboCop," "About Last Night," and "Endless Love"  River Cities' Reader

Endless Love review: no more Daddy’s little girl  Flick Filosopher

Endless Love (Feste, 2014)  Patheos

Endless Love: Film Review  The Hollywood Reporter

‘Endless Love’ glosses over romance  The Denver Clarion

Edelstein: Endless Love Is Purgatory  Vulture

Valentines day movie haunted by poor acting  OU Daily

Availability Matrix

Type:
Platform US CA GB AU DE FR JP KR MX BR ES
Apple iTunes
Google Play Movies
Vudu
Netflix
Amazon Prime Video
Amazon Video
Hulu
maxdome Store
HBO Now
Rakuten TV
Chili
Starz
Canal VOD
Orange VOD
Microsoft Store
Pathé Thuis
Naver Store
Ivi
Sky Store
Cineplex
SwissCom
Claro video
MagentaTV
YouTube
Universcine
Redbox
wavve
DIRECTV
HBO Max
Disney Plus
Blockbuster
Fetch TV
ILLICO
Wink
Paramount Plus
Elisa Viihde
Telia Play